Equity
Top Gainers - (BSE - Live)
Company NameCurrentChange (%)
INDIAN ENER... 1655.75906.57
NIIT TECHNO... 1189.604.34
UNITED BREW... 1208.904.27
PHOENIX MIL... 558.803.37
MOIL LTD. 172.403.20
 
EOD Reports
52 Weeks High/Low BSE NSE
Gainers-Market Capitalization BSE NSE
Losers-Market Capitalization BSE NSE
 
Market Indices
IndexLTPChange
Sensex34779.58-382.90
NSE Index10453.05-131.70
Dow Jones25633.93-72.75
Nasdaq7597.69-45.01
Hang Seng25454.55-7.71
Nikkei22658.16-182.96
Top Losers (BSE - Live)
Company NameCurrentChg (%)
DILIP BUILD... 467.45-13.18
INDIABULLS ... 788.85-13.17
DEWAN HOUSI... 236.30-12.34
DCM SHRIRAM 383.80-10.92
INDIABULLS ... 83.75-9.99
 
Get Quote Info
 
Market Reports
Meetings
Market Prices
Announcements