Equity
Top Gainers - (BSE - Live)
Company NameCurrentChange (%)
STERLITE TE... 168.4513.13
DELTA CORP ... 198.5512.72
INDIA CEMEN... 114.2512.17
GRAPHITE IN... 390.0511.79
HEG LTD. 1813.7011.58
 
EOD Reports
52 Weeks High/Low BSE NSE
Gainers-Market Capitalization BSE NSE
Losers-Market Capitalization BSE NSE
 
Market Indices
IndexLTPChange
Sensex39434.72623.33
NSE Index11844.1187.05
Dow Jones25585.6995.19
Nasdaq7637.018.73
Hang Seng27353.9386.80
Nikkei21117.22-33.92
Top Losers (BSE - Live)
Company NameCurrentChg (%)
JUST DIAL 690.90-7.49
JET AIRWAYS 148.10-4.82
HERITAGE FO... 460.35-4.80
GRUH FINANC... 313.30-4.42
PVR LTD. 1710.45-3.41
 
Get Quote Info
 
Market Reports
Meetings
Market Prices
Announcements