Equity
Top Gainers - (BSE - Live)
Company NameCurrentChange (%)
GUJARATSTAT... 187.055.47
VAKRANGEE 50.554.98
FUTURE LIFE... 400.752.49
SHRIRAM CIT... 1766.752.06
GHCL 259.801.86
 
EOD Reports
52 Weeks High/Low BSE NSE
Gainers-Market Capitalization BSE NSE
Losers-Market Capitalization BSE NSE
 
Market Indices
IndexLTPChange
Sensex36293.46-80.62
NSE Index10884.95-20.25
Dow Jones24370.1162.90
Nasdaq7084.4649.77
Hang Seng27008.49252.86
Nikkei20660.14257.87
Top Losers (BSE - Live)
Company NameCurrentChg (%)
SUN PHARMA. 385.80-9.68
SUN PHARMA ... 162.90-5.29
CYIENT LTD. 594.85-5.21
RALLIS INDIA 164.15-5.12
BAJAJ CONSU... 370.90-4.49
 
Get Quote Info
 
Market Reports
Meetings
Market Prices
Announcements