Equity
Top Gainers - (BSE - Live)
Company NameCurrentChange (%)
HDIL 30.7518.27
T NADU NEWS... 320.6012.02
VAKRANGEE 46.2010.00
SONATA SOFT... 356.909.51
HIND.CONSTR... 12.436.15
 
EOD Reports
52 Weeks High/Low BSE NSE
Gainers-Market Capitalization BSE NSE
Losers-Market Capitalization BSE NSE
 
Market Indices
IndexLTPChange
Sensex37663.56-188.44
NSE Index11385.05-50.05
Dow Jones25589.51427.10
Nasdaq7819.641145.52
Hang Seng27100.06-223.53
Nikkei22192.04-12.18
Top Losers (BSE - Live)
Company NameCurrentChg (%)
RELIANCE COM 18.54-10.39
JAIN IRRIGA... 75.85-8.83
SREI INFRAS... 47.35-5.39
RELIANCE NA... 17.16-4.98
SOBHA 470.75-4.71
 
Get Quote Info
 
Market Reports
Meetings
Market Prices
Announcements